Vessels (148232)



MISS CAROLYN LOUISE IMO:8941389

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MISS CAROLYN LOUISE
IMO:
8941389
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MISS CANDACE NICOLE until 2011 JunMISS CAROLYN LOUISE until 2000
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
147
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISS CAROLYN LOUISE' with IMO number 8941389 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1997. MISS CAROLYN LOUISE had also former names - MISS CANDACE NICOLE until 2011 JunMISS CAROLYN LOUISE until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MISS CAROLYN LOUISE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV