Vessels (148232)



RYOFUKU MARU NO.55 IMO:8942436

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RYOFUKU MARU NO.55
IMO:
8942436
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
YASUICHI MARU until 1998
Year of build:
1987
Gross tonage:
101
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RYOFUKU MARU NO.55' with IMO number 8942436 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. RYOFUKU MARU NO.55 had also former names - YASUICHI MARU until 1998. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to RYOFUKU MARU NO.55



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV