Vessels (148232)



PHOCEA IMO:8942797

Flag: Luxembourg
Vessel type: Sailing vessel
Vessel current name:
PHOCEA
IMO:
8942797
Vessel type:
Sailing vessel
Former names:
LA VIE CLAIRE until 1987
MMSI:
253443000
Flag:
Luxembourg
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
Gross tonage:
530
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PHOCEA' with IMO number 8942797 and MMSI 253443000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. PHOCEA had also former names - LA VIE CLAIRE until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Luxembourg.



Vessels that are similar to PHOCEA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV