Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:8943416

Flag: Sierra Leone
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
8943416
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ZION until 2008 OctAVKVAMARIN until 2005 JunNERIUNGRI until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
667021000
Flag:
Sierra Leone
Port registry:
FREETOWN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1988
DW:
3757
Gross tonage:
3131
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 8943416 and MMSI 667021000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. ALTAIR had also former names - ZION until 2008 OctAVKVAMARIN until 2005 JunNERIUNGRI until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Sierra Leone.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV