Vessels (148232)



CHILOANGO IMO:8943521

Flag: Angola
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
CHILOANGO
IMO:
8943521
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
BOMBARDA until 2018 Nov 30
Flag:
Angola
Port registry:
LUANDA
Classification society:
RINAVE PORTUGUESA
Year of build:
1969
DW:
340
Gross tonage:
435
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHILOANGO' with IMO number 8943521 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. CHILOANGO had also former names - BOMBARDA until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Angola.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV