Vessels (148232)



ASC MARISSA IMO:8944733

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
ASC MARISSA
IMO:
8944733
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
UNIDOS 1 until 2012 MarDULCE AMOR until 2004 Mar
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1986
Gross tonage:
438
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASC MARISSA' with IMO number 8944733 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. ASC MARISSA had also former names - UNIDOS 1 until 2012 MarDULCE AMOR until 2004 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to ASC MARISSA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV