Vessels (148232)



E.CALIXTO 1 IMO:8945012

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
E.CALIXTO 1
IMO:
8945012
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
TONY D until 2007 SepJERRY until 1999 Jan
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
123
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'E.CALIXTO 1' with IMO number 8945012 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. E.CALIXTO 1 had also former names - TONY D until 2007 SepJERRY until 1999 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV