Vessels (148232)



SEA BIRD IMO:8945206

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SEA BIRD
IMO:
8945206
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JASMINE until 2006 Jan
Year of build:
1993
Gross tonage:
188
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA BIRD' with IMO number 8945206 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. SEA BIRD had also former names - JASMINE until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SEA BIRD



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV