Vessels (148232)



MERCURY IMO:8947125

Flag: Vanuatu
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MERCURY
IMO:
8947125
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHUENN MAN NO.666 until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
576849000
Flag:
Vanuatu
Port registry:
PORT VILA
Year of build:
1998
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY' with IMO number 8947125 and MMSI 576849000 is . Vessel was built in 1998. MERCURY had also former names - SHUENN MAN NO.666 until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vanuatu.



Vessels that are similar to MERCURY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV