Vessels (148232)



SANDIKA KARYA IMO:8947589

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SANDIKA KARYA
IMO:
8947589
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHINKO MARU until 1999 MarNITA I until 1993 JanSHOTOKU MARU until 1992 Dec
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1975
DW:
644
Gross tonage:
399
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SANDIKA KARYA' with IMO number 8947589 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SANDIKA KARYA had also former names - SHINKO MARU until 1999 MarNITA I until 1993 JanSHOTOKU MARU until 1992 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to SANDIKA KARYA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV