Vessels (148232)



LIAO FICO NO.6 IMO:8947890

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LIAO FICO NO.6
IMO:
8947890
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LIAO YU 802 until 1997
Year of build:
1983
Gross tonage:
198
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIAO FICO NO.6' with IMO number 8947890 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. LIAO FICO NO.6 had also former names - LIAO YU 802 until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LIAO FICO NO.6



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV