Vessels (148232)



LOUIS G IMO:8949343

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
LOUIS G
IMO:
8949343
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
HARRY ALLEN G until 2018 Nov 30
Year of build:
1985
Gross tonage:
330
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUIS G' with IMO number 8949343 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. LOUIS G had also former names - HARRY ALLEN G until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOUIS G



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV