Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE IMO:8949367

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE
IMO:
8949367
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NEWTON until 2005SEACOUNTESS until 2004KAPITAN VASILYEV until 1999VOLGO DON 5027 until 2018 Nov 30
MMSI:
312814000
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1971
DW:
5230
Gross tonage:
3989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 8949367 and MMSI 312814000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. SAPPHIRE had also former names - NEWTON until 2005SEACOUNTESS until 2004KAPITAN VASILYEV until 1999VOLGO DON 5027 until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV