Vessels (148232)



FUJIKO IMO:8949939

Flag: Trinidad and Tobago
Vessel type: Cargo barge
Vessel current name:
FUJIKO
IMO:
8949939
Vessel type:
Cargo barge
Former names:
FUJIKO 3001 until 2018 Nov 30
Flag:
Trinidad and Tobago
Port registry:
PORT OF SPAIN
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
1324
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FUJIKO' with IMO number 8949939 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. FUJIKO had also former names - FUJIKO 3001 until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Trinidad and Tobago.



Vessels that are similar to FUJIKO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV