Vessels (148232)



OCEAN HARVEST IMO:8950380

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OCEAN HARVEST
IMO:
8950380
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
HSANG YU until 2010
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Year of build:
1997
Gross tonage:
420
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN HARVEST' with IMO number 8950380 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1997. OCEAN HARVEST had also former names - HSANG YU until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN HARVEST



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV