Vessels (148232)



SUSHEELA IMO:8951554

Flag: India
Vessel type: Inland cargo
Vessel current name:
SUSHEELA
IMO:
8951554
Vessel type:
Inland cargo
Former names:
SHRINIVAS until 2008 Dec
Flag:
India
Port registry:
GOA
Year of build:
1997
DW:
1800
Gross tonage:
1068
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUSHEELA' with IMO number 8951554 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1997. SUSHEELA had also former names - SHRINIVAS until 2008 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to SUSHEELA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV