Vessels (148232)



MARISS IMO:8951982

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
MARISS
IMO:
8951982
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
KAISAKU until 2002 MarKOUN MARU NO.11 until 1994 JunKAISAKU until 1994
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
185
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISS' with IMO number 8951982 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. MARISS had also former names - KAISAKU until 2002 MarKOUN MARU NO.11 until 1994 JunKAISAKU until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARISS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV