Vessels (148232)



WEATHERBIRD II IMO:8952156

Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
WEATHERBIRD II
IMO:
8952156
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
WEATHERBIRD until 1989AUNT BEA until 1988
MMSI:
338578000
Year of build:
1982
Gross tonage:
304
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WEATHERBIRD II' with IMO number 8952156 and MMSI 338578000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. WEATHERBIRD II had also former names - WEATHERBIRD until 1989AUNT BEA until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to WEATHERBIRD II



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV