Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA ANNE HOTUNG IMO:8952352

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA ANNE HOTUNG
IMO:
8952352
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
MORESBY until 1999 Nov
Flag:
South Korea
Year of build:
1964
Gross tonage:
1776
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA ANNE HOTUNG' with IMO number 8952352 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1964. PATRICIA ANNE HOTUNG had also former names - MORESBY until 1999 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV