Vessels (148232)



FAREAST FELICITY IMO:8952364

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FAREAST FELICITY
IMO:
8952364
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LI SHUN until 2000 Jan
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
978
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAREAST FELICITY' with IMO number 8952364 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. FAREAST FELICITY had also former names - LI SHUN until 2000 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to FAREAST FELICITY



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV