Vessels (148232)



INTESORO NO.25 IMO:8955914

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
INTESORO NO.25
IMO:
8955914
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
WOO SHUNG NO.22 until 2001 May
Year of build:
1980
Gross tonage:
149
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INTESORO NO.25' with IMO number 8955914 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. INTESORO NO.25 had also former names - WOO SHUNG NO.22 until 2001 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to INTESORO NO.25



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV