Vessels (148232)



HELEN LOUISE IMO:8958277

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
HELEN LOUISE
IMO:
8958277
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LADY CHANCERY until 2009 May
Year of build:
1999
Gross tonage:
154
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HELEN LOUISE' with IMO number 8958277 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1999. HELEN LOUISE had also former names - LADY CHANCERY until 2009 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to HELEN LOUISE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV