Vessels (148232)



ECCE HOMO DIVINO IMO:8959350

Flag: Spain
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ECCE HOMO DIVINO
IMO:
8959350
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SIEMPRE SOCIO (period unknown)
MMSI:
224015550
Flag:
Spain
Port registry:
VIGO
Year of build:
2001
DW:
261
Gross tonage:
411
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ECCE HOMO DIVINO' with IMO number 8959350 and MMSI 224015550 is . Vessel was built in 2001. ECCE HOMO DIVINO had also former names - SIEMPRE SOCIO (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Spain .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV