Vessels (148232)



JR NAVIGATOR IMO:8964513

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
JR NAVIGATOR
IMO:
8964513
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
SIRIUS ARCHER until 2011 MayJ.R.NAVIGATOR until 2011 Mar
MMSI:
341909000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2000
DW:
247
Gross tonage:
446
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JR NAVIGATOR' with IMO number 8964513 and MMSI 341909000 is . Vessel was built in 2000. JR NAVIGATOR had also former names - SIRIUS ARCHER until 2011 MayJ.R.NAVIGATOR until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV