Vessels (148232)



LILY JANE IMO:8964903

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
LILY JANE
IMO:
8964903
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
HOS EXPRESS until 2013 JulCANDY EXPRESS until 2003 Jul
Year of build:
1998
DW:
1651
Gross tonage:
1254
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LILY JANE' with IMO number 8964903 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1998. LILY JANE had also former names - HOS EXPRESS until 2013 JulCANDY EXPRESS until 2003 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV