Vessels (148232)



PAVITERRA IMO:8965543

Flag: Angola
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
PAVITERRA
IMO:
8965543
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
L 1325 until 1996 MarDINGE until 1988L 1325 until 1988
Flag:
Angola
Port registry:
LUANDA
Year of build:
1942
Gross tonage:
394
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAVITERRA' with IMO number 8965543 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1942. PAVITERRA had also former names - L 1325 until 1996 MarDINGE until 1988L 1325 until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Angola.



Vessels that are similar to PAVITERRA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV