Vessels (148232)



NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SEA BIRD IMO:8966444

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SEA BIRD
IMO:
8966444
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SEA BIRD until 2007 NovMAJESTIC EXPLORER until 1982 Dec
MMSI:
366892350
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SEATTLE WA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1982
Gross tonage:
630
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SEA BIRD' with IMO number 8966444 and MMSI 366892350 is . Vessel was built in 1982. NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SEA BIRD had also former names - SEA BIRD until 2007 NovMAJESTIC EXPLORER until 1982 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SEA BIRD



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV