Vessels (148232)



LORD OF THE GLENS IMO:8966470

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
LORD OF THE GLENS
IMO:
8966470
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
VICTORIA II until 2000VICTORIA until 1999 Sep
MMSI:
235000295
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
INVERNESS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
71
Gross tonage:
729
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LORD OF THE GLENS' with IMO number 8966470 and MMSI 235000295 is . Vessel was built in 1985. LORD OF THE GLENS had also former names - VICTORIA II until 2000VICTORIA until 1999 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV