Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE PRINCESS IMO:8967668

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE PRINCESS
IMO:
8967668
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
BLUE HEAVEN TWO until 2009 NovLADY SARASOTA until 2005 AugISLAND GIRL XIV until 2005 Mar
MMSI:
303466000
Year of build:
2001
Gross tonage:
185
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE PRINCESS' with IMO number 8967668 and MMSI 303466000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SAPPHIRE PRINCESS had also former names - BLUE HEAVEN TWO until 2009 NovLADY SARASOTA until 2005 AugISLAND GIRL XIV until 2005 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SAPPHIRE PRINCESS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV