Vessels (148232)



NAPLES PRINCESS IMO:8968296

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
NAPLES PRINCESS
IMO:
8968296
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
ROMANTICA until 2005 Oct
Year of build:
2001
Gross tonage:
220
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAPLES PRINCESS' with IMO number 8968296 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2001. NAPLES PRINCESS had also former names - ROMANTICA until 2005 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV