Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA LEE IMO:8969355

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA LEE
IMO:
8969355
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
BAO NGOC until 2004 Oct
MMSI:
367002530
Year of build:
2002
Gross tonage:
173
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA LEE' with IMO number 8969355 and MMSI 367002530 is . Vessel was built in 2002. PATRICIA LEE had also former names - BAO NGOC until 2004 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to PATRICIA LEE



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV