Vessels (148232)



SVETLANA M IMO:8969654

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SVETLANA M
IMO:
8969654
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
BIG COREY until 2011 Nov
MMSI:
367512490
Year of build:
2001
Gross tonage:
175
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETLANA M' with IMO number 8969654 and MMSI 367512490 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SVETLANA M had also former names - BIG COREY until 2011 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SVETLANA M



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV