Vessels (148232)



SEMCO GIANT V IMO:8970756

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Semi-Submersible Deck Cargo Pontoon
Vessel current name:
SEMCO GIANT V
IMO:
8970756
Vessel type:
Deck cargo pontoon
Former names:
PACIFIC until 1993GOLIATH PACIFIC until 1991SUBLIFT PACIFIC until 1986
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1981
DW:
4000
Gross tonage:
9261
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEMCO GIANT V' with IMO number 8970756 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. SEMCO GIANT V had also former names - PACIFIC until 1993GOLIATH PACIFIC until 1991SUBLIFT PACIFIC until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to SEMCO GIANT V



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV