Vessels (148232)



MR.JONAH IMO:8971841

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MR.JONAH
IMO:
8971841
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
RANGER until 2003 Apr 21LT 454 until 2008 Mar
MMSI:
366890710
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
LAROSE LA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1944
Gross tonage:
491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MR.JONAH' with IMO number 8971841 and MMSI 366890710 is . Vessel was built in 1944. MR.JONAH had also former names - RANGER until 2003 Apr 21LT 454 until 2008 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV