Vessels (148232)



BENJAMIN IMO:8975354

Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
BENJAMIN
IMO:
8975354
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
SEABULK ORLEANS until 2000GULF RUNNER II until 2007 MarSEABULK ORLEANS until 1998 May 19
Year of build:
1981
Gross tonage:
91
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BENJAMIN' with IMO number 8975354 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. BENJAMIN had also former names - SEABULK ORLEANS until 2000GULF RUNNER II until 2007 MarSEABULK ORLEANS until 1998 May 19. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BENJAMIN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV