Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO WISDOM IMO:8975861

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO WISDOM
IMO:
8975861
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MODALWAN 1037 (period unknown)
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
2002
DW:
108
Gross tonage:
117
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO WISDOM' with IMO number 8975861 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2002. LOGINDO WISDOM had also former names - MODALWAN 1037 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV