Vessels (148232)



LOUISVILLE IMO:8976504

Vessel type: Inland supply vessel
Vessel current name:
LOUISVILLE
IMO:
8976504
Vessel type:
Inland supply vessel
Former names:
JAY BLUDWORTH until 2007 Apr
MMSI:
366856070
Year of build:
2002
Gross tonage:
306
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISVILLE' with IMO number 8976504 and MMSI 366856070 is . Vessel was built in 2002. LOUISVILLE had also former names - JAY BLUDWORTH until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOUISVILLE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV