Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 BONITA fishing vessel ship IMO 8977338 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



BONITA IMO:8977338

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
BONITA
IMO:
8977338
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
IRIS MC until 2013 JunBONITA until 2011 Feb 11
Year of build:
1988
Gross tonage:
120
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BONITA' with IMO number 8977338 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. BONITA had also former names - IRIS MC until 2013 JunBONITA until 2011 Feb 11. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BONITA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV