Vessels (148232)



CAPE LOBOS IMO:8977352

Vessel type: Crew Boat
Vessel current name:
CAPE LOBOS
IMO:
8977352
Vessel type:
Crew boat
Former names:
MISS FERNIE until 2003 AugCONCORD RIVER until 1977 Dec
MMSI:
345070098
Year of build:
1977
DW:
95
Gross tonage:
168
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE LOBOS' with IMO number 8977352 and MMSI 345070098 is . Vessel was built in 1977. CAPE LOBOS had also former names - MISS FERNIE until 2003 AugCONCORD RIVER until 1977 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CAPE LOBOS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV