Vessels (148232)



ALASKAN DREAM IMO:8978679

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
ALASKAN DREAM
IMO:
8978679
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
CONTESSA until 2011 FebEXECUTIVE EXPLORER until 2006 Oct
MMSI:
367489250
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
SITKA AK
Year of build:
1986
DW:
49
Gross tonage:
490
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALASKAN DREAM' with IMO number 8978679 and MMSI 367489250 is . Vessel was built in 1986. ALASKAN DREAM had also former names - CONTESSA until 2011 FebEXECUTIVE EXPLORER until 2006 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV