Vessels (148232)



PUMA 9 IMO:8979491

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PUMA 9
IMO:
8979491
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
NAGA MAS 11 until 2012 JulLEE LING 6 until 2012 Jun
Year of build:
2002
Gross tonage:
169
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA 9' with IMO number 8979491 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2002. PUMA 9 had also former names - NAGA MAS 11 until 2012 JulLEE LING 6 until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV