Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA ANN IMO:8980799

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA ANN
IMO:
8980799
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
PADUCAH YTB 758 until 2001
MMSI:
366876660
Year of build:
1961
Gross tonage:
149
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA ANN' with IMO number 8980799 and MMSI 366876660 is . Vessel was built in 1961. PATRICIA ANN had also former names - PADUCAH YTB 758 until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV