Vessels (148232)



DANIEL MCALLISTER IMO:8980907

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
DANIEL MCALLISTER
IMO:
8980907
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SHABONEE YTB 833 until 2002
MMSI:
366877840
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL MCALLISTER' with IMO number 8980907 and MMSI 366877840 is . Vessel was built in 1974. DANIEL MCALLISTER had also former names - SHABONEE YTB 833 until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV