Vessels (148232)



GIANT IMO:8981212

Vessel type: Offshore Utility Vessel
Vessel current name:
GIANT
IMO:
8981212
Vessel type:
Utility vessel
Former names:
C GIANT until 2007 NovLISA G until 1974 Jan
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIANT' with IMO number 8981212 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. GIANT had also former names - C GIANT until 2007 NovLISA G until 1974 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GIANT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV