Vessels (148232)



PUMA PRIMO IMO:8982797

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
PUMA PRIMO
IMO:
8982797
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
EMA I until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
247093500
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1981
DW:
99
Gross tonage:
197
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA PRIMO' with IMO number 8982797 and MMSI 247093500 is . Vessel was built in 1981. PUMA PRIMO had also former names - EMA I until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to PUMA PRIMO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV