Vessels (148232)



SERENITY J IMO:8984874

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
SERENITY J
IMO:
8984874
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
SERENITY until 2011 AugSUMMER TIME until 2004 JunLADY HALIMA until 2004 Mar
MMSI:
319037700
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2001
DW:
290
Gross tonage:
390
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SERENITY J' with IMO number 8984874 and MMSI 319037700 is . Vessel was built in 2001. SERENITY J had also former names - SERENITY until 2011 AugSUMMER TIME until 2004 JunLADY HALIMA until 2004 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV