Vessels (148232)



SIMORGH DARYA IMO:8987797

Flag: Iran
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SIMORGH DARYA
IMO:
8987797
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA DRAGON until 2005 NovSEA DRAGON 1 until 2005 AugQUEEN JOSEPHINE until 2012 MarSEA DRAGON until 2004 NovQUEEN JOSEPHINE until 2004
MMSI:
422515000
Flag:
Iran
Port registry:
BUSHEHR
Classification society:
ASIA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1988
Gross tonage:
1512
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIMORGH DARYA' with IMO number 8987797 and MMSI 422515000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. SIMORGH DARYA had also former names - SEA DRAGON until 2005 NovSEA DRAGON 1 until 2005 AugQUEEN JOSEPHINE until 2012 MarSEA DRAGON until 2004 NovQUEEN JOSEPHINE until 2004. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Iran.



Vessels that are similar to SIMORGH DARYA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV