Vessels (148232)



MEDITERRANEAN SEA IMO:8991047

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MEDITERRANEAN SEA
IMO:
8991047
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
DONALD C until 2011 Dec
MMSI:
367010390
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PORTSMOUTH RI
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2004
Gross tonage:
588
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEDITERRANEAN SEA' with IMO number 8991047 and MMSI 367010390 is . Vessel was built in 2004. MEDITERRANEAN SEA had also former names - DONALD C until 2011 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV