Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 24 IMO:8991176

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 24
IMO:
8991176
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
NEARCHOS until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
207289000
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2001
DW:
48
Gross tonage:
158
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 24' with IMO number 8991176 and MMSI 207289000 is . Vessel was built in 2001. MULTRATUG 24 had also former names - NEARCHOS until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV