Vessels (148232)



CHANG JI IMO:8991346

Flag: Georgia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CHANG JI
IMO:
8991346
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RI SHENG until 2008 OctYONG MAO 12 until 2005 JulDONG HAI 588 until 2004 Jan
MMSI:
213794000
Flag:
Georgia
Port registry:
BATUMI
Classification society:
INCLAMAR
Year of build:
1982
DW:
1520
Gross tonage:
1240
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHANG JI' with IMO number 8991346 and MMSI 213794000 is . Vessel was built in 1982. CHANG JI had also former names - RI SHENG until 2008 OctYONG MAO 12 until 2005 JulDONG HAI 588 until 2004 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Georgia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV